List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex Sort descending |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Liu | Female | |||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Jones | Female | |||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Odner | Female | |||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Basto | Male | |||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Hirano | Male | |||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Harding | Male | |||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Martin | Male | |||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Green | Male | |||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Cooks | Male | |||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Perry | Male | |||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Egan | Male | |||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown |