List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname Sort descending | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Jones | Female | |||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Hirano | Male | |||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Harrison | Female | |||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Lane | Male | |||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Lee | Male | |||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Odner | Female | |||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male |