List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden Sort descending | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Moore | Male | |||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Egan | Male | |||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
Kiely | Male | |||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Moss | Male | |||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Penney | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Hale | Female | |||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Powell | Male | |||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female |